• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    23 mei.DVOV JO11-2 - Excelsior Z. JO11-13 - 4
    21 mei.Oeken 1 - Excelsior Z. 12 - 1
    21 mei.Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Oranje Blauw 45+111 - 1
    21 mei.DVOL JO17-1 - Excelsior Z. JO17-12 - 1
    21 mei.Excelsior Z. JO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-50 - 3
    21 mei.ESA 4 - Excelsior Z. 31 - 2
    21 mei.Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Beuningse Boys JO15-2G0 - 1
    21 mei.Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - MASV JO11-12 - 2
    21 mei.Excelsior Z. JO13-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2JM8 - 1
    21 mei.Fortissimo JO15-3 - Excelsior Z. JO15-24 - 2
    21 mei.Bennekom JO13-4 - Excelsior Z. JO13-12 - 7
    21 mei.SDOO JO11-1 - Excelsior Z. JO11-2JM12 - 0
    19 mei.Excelsior Z. 2 - Blauw Geel '55 21 - 2
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumTijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    04-06-202210:00JO17-1 - JO17-1veld 1ZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 20:00Trekvogels 2 - Excelsior Z. 3Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    28 mei. 14:30Oranje Blauw 2 - Excelsior Z. 2Sportpark Staddijk-Noord
    28 mei. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - ZZC'20 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    28 mei. 15:00Redichem 45+1 - Excelsior Z. 45+1Wilhelmina sportpark
    4 jun. 12:30Excelsior Z. 2 - Spero 2 (zat)Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    4 jun. 15:00Eerbeekse Boys 1 - Excelsior Z. 1Sportpark De Veldkant
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    25 mei19:30Redichem JO17-2 - Excelsior Z. JO17-2HEELSUM
    28 mei10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-2 - Excelsior Z. JO17-2ARNHEM
    28 mei12:30Spero JO15-2 - Excelsior Z. JO15-1ELST GLD
    31 mei19:00Woezik JO19-2 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1WIJCHEN
    4 jun.10:00JO17-1 - JO17-1ZETTEN
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    28 mei08:30Bennekom JO9-2 - Excelsior Z. JO9-1BENNEKOM
    28 mei09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - Heumen JO9-1ZETTEN
    28 mei09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - Blauw Geel '55 JO8-4ZETTEN
    28 mei09:00Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - Beuningse Boys JO10-4ZETTEN
    28 mei09:00Blauw Wit JO7 Rood - Excelsior Z. JO7-1ZETTEN
    28 mei09:00SC Bemmel JO8-3G - Excelsior Z. JO8-2RESSEN
    28 mei09:10DIO '30 JO7-2 - Excelsior Z. JO7-1ZETTEN
    28 mei09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1 - AAC-Olympia JO7-1ZETTEN
    28 mei10:15Excelsior Z. JO7-2 - Redichem JO7-1HEELSUM
    28 mei10:25Eldenia JO7-4 - Excelsior Z. JO7-2HEELSUM
    28 mei10:30Excelsior Z. JO13-2 - VVO JO13-4ZETTEN
    28 mei10:30Excelsior Z. JO11-2JM - SDV Barneveld JO11-5ZETTEN
    28 mei10:35Excelsior Z. JO7-2 - RVW JO7-1HEELSUM
    28 mei11:45Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - OSC JO12-2ZETTEN