• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    22-05-2024RKSV Driel 2Excelsior Z. 210 - 0Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2024Excelsior Z. 45+1Kesteren 45+16 - 6Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Excelsior Z. 2SDOO 21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Nijmegen 18+1Excelsior Z. 18+12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024VVO JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-10 - 2Gestaakt
    18-05-2024Excelsior Z. 3Woezik 59 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Excelsior Z. JO11-2sv DFS JO11-110 - 3Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Excelsior Z. JO16-2OSC JO16-36 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024RKSV Driel JO11-1Excelsior Z. JO11-15 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Elistha JO16-1Excelsior Z. JO16-10 - 5Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024SDOO JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM0 - 4Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Excelsior Z. JO12-1SVHA JO12-1JM5 - 3Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Elistha JO13-1Excelsior Z. JO13-12 - 3Uitgespeeld
    17-05-2024vv Ewijk JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    16-05-2024Blauw Wit JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    15-05-2024Excelsior Z. JO16-2ST SCP/AAC-Olympia JO16-20 - 3Uitgespeeld
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortPlaatsDetails
    1 jun. 08:45Excelsior jo12/13NTBOefenwedstrijdZETTEN
    1 jun. 09:00ExcelsiorExcelsior5x5 toernooiZETTEN
    1 jun. 09:00ExcelsiorExcelsior5x5 toernooiZETTEN
    1 jun. 10:15Excelsior Jo9-1Excelsior Jo10-2OefenwedstrijdZETTEN
    8 jun. 08:45Excelsior jo 12/13NTBOefenwedstrijdZETTEN
    8 jun. 10:30Excelsior Jo19-1NTBOefenwedstrijdZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 14:30Excelsior Z. 1 - DVOV 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    25 mei 14:30EMM 45+1 - Excelsior Z. 45+1Sportpark De Haar
    29 mei 19:30Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Groen Wit '62 45+3Sportpark De Leijgraaf
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    25 mei09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Eldenia JO14-2Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    25 mei11:00Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Kesteren JO15-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    25 mei13:00DVOL JO16-2 - Excelsior Z. JO16-2Sportpark VossenpelsLENT
    28 mei19:30Juliana '31 JO14-2 - Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMSportpark De BroeklandenMALDEN
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    25 mei10:00SCW '23 JO9-4 - Excelsior Z. JO9-2Wilhelmina sportparkHEELSUM
    25 mei10:30sv DFS JO12-1 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Sportpark 't HeerenlandOPHEUSDEN
    25 mei12:15RKSV Driel JO11-3 - Excelsior Z. JO11-2Sportpark DrielDRIEL
    25 mei12:30Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - SC Rheden JO13-1JMSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN