• Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 aug. 15:00Excelsior 1 - Arnhemse Boys 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    27 aug. 10:00Excelsior JO17-1 - Woezik JO17-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    27 aug. 13:00Excelsior 2 - SDOO 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 sep. 19:00Excelsior JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - Spero JO8-6Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - OVC '85 JO12-3Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - ONA '53 JO8-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - SC Valburg JO11-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-3JMSportpark 't Heerenland
    3 sep. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - Brakkenstein JO10-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1 - DIO '30 JO17-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 12:15Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - Eendracht Arnhem JO12-1JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2 - Uchta JO15-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 sep. 15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - Bennekom JO19-2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 sep. 19:00Excelsior JO19-1 - SKV JO19-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - OSC JO9-5JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - Kesteren JO9-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Quick 1888 JO13-2JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 10:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Wageningen JO7-1JMSportpark De Zoom
    10 sep. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - SVHA JO10-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 10:45Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - ST: Leones/DSZ JO14-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 12:45Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Elistha JO15-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 sep. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Wageningen 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - RKSV Driel JO11-3Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - Unitas '28 JO8-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - SDOO JO12-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - SKV JO7-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - Beuningse Boys JO10-1JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - SC Valburg JO8-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 10:45Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Bennekom JO14-2JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 12:00Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - DIO '30 JO12-3Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 12:45Excelsior Z. JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-5Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 sep. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - OVC '85 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - FC Jeugd JO7-1Sportpark 't Heerenland
    24 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - RKSV Driel JO8-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - Elistha JO8-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Woezik JO13-3JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 09:40Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-2JMSportpark 't Heerenland
    24 sep. 10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - Leones JO10-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - Eldenia JO10-4JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1 - Blauw Wit JO17-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 11:45Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - Bennekom JO11-5Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - SVHA JO15-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2 - sv DFS JO15-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 13:30Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - Bennekom JO12-2JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    24 sep. 15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - Blauw Geel '55 JO19-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 08:30Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-2JMSportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    1 okt. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - Aquila JO9-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - De Bataven JO9-2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 10:15Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - Spero JO12-4Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Blauw Wit 45+1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Eendracht '30 3Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - Lienden 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - SDOO JO10-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-3JMSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - SC Bemmel JO9-2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - AVIOS/DBV JO9-1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Jonge Kracht 45+1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Trekvogels 5Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - sv DFS 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    29 okt. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Eendracht Arnhem 45+1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    29 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    29 okt. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Woezik 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    5 nov. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Oranje Blauw 45+1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    12 nov. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - De Paasberg 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    26 nov. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - EMM 45+1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    26 nov. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    26 nov. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat)Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - SVHA 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - SVHA 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    4 feb. 15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - Kesteren 1Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    4 feb. 15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - sv DFS 2Sportpark De Leijgraaf
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusAccommodatieDetails
    23 augustus 19:30Dodewaard 1Excelsior 1Te spelenSportpark De Eng
    24 augustus 19:30Excelsior 1DFS 1Te spelenSportpark De Eng
    27 augustus 12:30ESA JO19-2Excelsior JO19-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    3 september 09:00Fortissimo JO7-1Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Heerenland
    3 september 09:00Elistha JO10-1Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Pas
    3 september 09:00AWC JO13-3Excelsior Z. JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Wijchert
    3 september 09:30sv DFS JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Heerenland
    3 september 09:40DFS sv JO7-2JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Heerenland
    3 september 09:45AVIOS/DBV JO9-1Excelsior Z. JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Mariaveld
    3 september 10:00SC Bemmel JO15-2Excelsior Z. JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Ressen
    3 september 12:30ESA 5Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    3 september 15:00SKV 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Zoom
    10 september 08:30SVHA JO8-1Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Zandakkers
    10 september 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-2Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Broeklanden
    10 september 09:00Redichem JO12-1Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    10 september 10:00DFS sv JO7-3JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Zoom
    10 september 10:00DTS Ede JO15-4JMExcelsior Z. JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    10 september 10:00Eldenia JO11-4JMExcelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Elden
    10 september 10:15Redichem JO8-1Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    10 september 10:40DFS sv JO7-2JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Zoom
    10 september 11:30SC Bemmel JO12-3Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelenSportpark Ressen
    10 september 12:00Elistha JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Pas
    10 september 13:00Beuningse Boys JO17-2Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Ooigraaf
    17 september 08:30SC Valburg JO9-1Excelsior Z. JO9-2Te spelenSportpark 't Kasteel
    17 september 08:45Orion JO13-3Excelsior Z. JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Mariƫnbosch
    17 september 09:00Wageningen JO7-1JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 september 09:40DFS sv JO7-2JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    17 september 10:30DIO '30 JO9-3Excelsior Z. JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Gelenberg
    17 september 11:00SCE JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Lindenholt
    17 september 11:00Blauw Wit JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Schoonhorst
    17 september 12:00Redichem JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    17 september 12:30Spero JO10-6Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Pas
    17 september 14:30CHRC 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    17 september 15:15Jonge Kracht 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Rode Veste
    24 september 09:00EMM JO9-1Excelsior Z. JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Haar
    24 september 10:00Uchta JO9-1Excelsior Z. JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Hoeken
    24 september 10:30ONA '53 JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMTe spelenSportpark Van Ketwich Verschuur
    24 september 12:30DVOL JO12-5Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelenSportpark Vossenpels
    24 september 14:30sv DFS 2Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark 't Heerenland
    24 september 14:30Oranje Blauw 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark Staddijk-Noord
    24 september 14:30Kesteren 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Leede
    1 oktober 08:30Blauw Wit JO10-2Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Schoonhorst
    1 oktober 09:10Fortissimo JO7-1Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    1 oktober 09:30OVC '85 JO11-3Excelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Bilderberg
    1 oktober 09:30OVC '85 JO12-2Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Bilderberg
    1 oktober 10:00CHRC JO8-1Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    1 oktober 10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-5Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Schuytgraaf
    1 oktober 11:30Leones JO8-2Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark Het Zijvond
    1 oktober 13:00SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Kempkes
    1 oktober 15:00DVOL JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Vossenpels
    1 oktober 15:30SCP JO13-1Excelsior Z. JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Schravenhof
    1 oktober 16:00SML JO19-3Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Bakenberg
    8 oktober 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO12-3Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    8 oktober 08:30RKSV Driel JO8-3Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Driel
    8 oktober 09:00Fortissimo JO7-1Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 oktober 09:00Redichem JO11-2JMExcelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportpark
    8 oktober 09:30OVC '85 JO12-5Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelenSportpark De Bilderberg
    8 oktober 09:40FC Jeugd JO7-1Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 oktober 09:45Kesteren JO8-1JMExcelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Leede
    8 oktober 11:00DSZ JO10-1Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Hoge Berg - DSZ
    15 oktober 12:30ESA 7Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    15 oktober 14:30EMM 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Haar
    15 oktober 14:30Uchta 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Hoeken
    5 november 14:30Dodewaard 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Eng
    5 november 15:30Blauw Wit 2Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark De Schoonhorst
    12 november 13:15Blauw Wit 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Schoonhorst
    19 november 14:30Arnhemia 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Bakenhof
    3 december 11:30UNI VV 3Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark GYMNASION
    3 december 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark Over het Lange Water
    3 december 15:00SDOO 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark Bretagne
    28 januari 17:00Trekvogels 2Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark De Kwakkenberg
    11 februari 14:30Lienden 1Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Abdijhof
    11 februari 15:00Eendracht '30 3Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark De Maasvallei