• Scheidsrechters

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKlkm ThuisKlkm Uit
    20-08-2022 15:00Excelsior 1Arnhemse Boys 1veld 184
    27-08-2022 10:00Excelsior JO17-1Woezik JO17-1veld 184
    27-08-2022 13:00Excelsior 2SDOO 2veld 173
    01-09-2022 19:00Excelsior JO19-1RKSV Driel JO19-1veld 264
    03-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMONA '53 JO8-1veld 3 A15L1L
    03-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO12-1OVC '85 JO12-3veld 1 B73
    03-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-2Spero JO8-6veld 3 B15R1R
    03-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO11-1SC Valburg JO11-1veld 1 A62
    03-09-2022 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMDFS sv JO7-3JMveld 5-pupillen A1
    03-09-2022 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-1Brakkenstein JO10-1veld 3 A173
    03-09-2022 10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1DIO '30 JO17-1veld 184
    03-09-2022 12:15Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMEendracht Arnhem JO12-1JMveld 3 A51
    03-09-2022 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2Uchta JO15-1veld 173
    03-09-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1Bennekom JO19-2veld 184
    08-09-2022 19:00Excelsior JO19-1SKV JO19-1Schroder, D.G.P. (Raymon)veld 243
    10-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2OSC JO9-5JMveld 3 A15R1R
    10-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1Kesteren JO9-1veld 3 B15L1L
    10-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1Quick 1888 JO13-2JMveld 162
    10-09-2022 10:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMWageningen JO7-1JMveld H-Wageningen A1
    10-09-2022 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-2SVHA JO10-1veld 3 A173
    10-09-2022 10:45Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMST: Leones/DSZ JO14-1veld 184
    10-09-2022 12:45Excelsior Z. JO15-1Elistha JO15-1veld 162
    10-09-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 1Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1veld 184
    10-09-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 2Wageningen 2veld 273
    17-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO11-1RKSV Driel JO11-3veld 1 A7R3R
    17-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMUnitas '28 JO8-1veld 3 B16R2R
    17-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO12-1SDOO JO12-1veld 1 B84
    17-09-2022 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMSKV JO7-1veld 3 A15L1L
    17-09-2022 10:30Excelsior Z. JO10-1Beuningse Boys JO10-1JMveld 3 B17L3L
    17-09-2022 10:30Excelsior Z. JO8-2SC Valburg JO8-1veld 3 A16L2L
    17-09-2022 10:45Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMBennekom JO14-2JMveld 162
    17-09-2022 12:00Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMDIO '30 JO12-3veld 3 A51
    17-09-2022 12:45Excelsior Z. JO15-2DTS '35 Ede JO15-5veld 162
    17-09-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 2OVC '85 2veld 173
    24-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMFC Jeugd JO7-1veld 6-pupillen A1
    24-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1Woezik JO13-3JMveld 173
    24-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMRKSV Driel JO8-1veld 3 A15L1L
    24-09-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-2Elistha JO8-1veld 3 A25R1R
    24-09-2022 09:40Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMDFS sv JO7-2JMveld 6-pupillen A1
    24-09-2022 10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-2Eldenia JO10-4JMveld 3 A26R2R
    24-09-2022 10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-1Leones JO10-1veld 3 A16L2L
    24-09-2022 10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1Blauw Wit JO17-1veld 184
    24-09-2022 11:45Excelsior Z. JO11-1Bennekom JO11-5veld 3 A62
    24-09-2022 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-1SVHA JO15-1veld 151
    24-09-2022 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2sv DFS JO15-1veld 273
    24-09-2022 13:30Excelsior Z. JO12-1Bennekom JO12-2JMveld 3 A51
    24-09-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1Blauw Geel '55 JO19-1veld 162
    01-10-2022 08:30Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMDFS sv JO7-2JMveld 6-Fortissimo veld 1 A2
    01-10-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1Aquila JO9-1veld 3 A1
    01-10-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMHoevelaken JO14-1veld 1
    01-10-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2De Bataven JO9-2veld 3 A2
    01-10-2022 10:15Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMSpero JO12-4veld 3 A
    01-10-2022 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1Blauw Wit 45+1veld 3 A
    01-10-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 2Eendracht '30 3veld 2
    01-10-2022 15:00Excelsior Z. 1Lienden 1veld 184
    08-10-2022 09:00Excelsior Z. JO10-2SDOO JO10-1veld 3 B162
    08-10-2022 09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMDFS sv JO7-3JMveld 3 A15L5R
    08-10-2022 10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-2SC Bemmel JO9-2veld 3 A17R3R
    08-10-2022 10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-1AVIOS/DBV JO9-1veld 3 B17L3L
    08-10-2022 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1Jonge Kracht 45+1veld 3 A