• Programma

    DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    11 feb.14:30Kesteren 1Uchta 1Sportpark De LeedeKESTEREN
    11 feb.14:30Lienden 1Excelsior Z. 1Sportpark De AbdijhofLIENDEN
    11 feb.15:00A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 1De Paasberg 1Sportpark ElderveldARNHEM
    11 feb.15:00SDOO 1Dodewaard 1Sportpark BretagneHETEREN
    11 feb.15:30SVHA 1Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1Sportpark De ZandakkersHERVELD
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    04-02-2023sv DFS 1 - Lienden 11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    04-02-2023Dodewaard 1 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    04-02-2023Uchta 1 - SVHA 11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    04-02-2023Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 - SDOO 11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    04-02-2023Excelsior Z. 1 - Kesteren 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTSaldoPT
    1sv DFS 1118304383527
    2Excelsior Z. 11181226151125
    3De Paasberg 11062240132720
    4Lienden 11161423121119
    5Kesteren 1116052820818
    6SDOO 1113531520-514
    7Dodewaard 1114161828-1013
    8Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1112451423-910
    9A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 1113171934-1510
    10Uchta 1112181937-187
    11SVHA 1112181247-357
  • Periode 1

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    sv DFS 11073042824
    Excelsior Z. 110712231422
    De Paasberg 110622401320
    Lienden 110613231119
    Kesteren 110604271718
    SDOO 110253131911
    Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 110244132110
    Dodewaard 110316152710
    A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 110316183110
    Uchta 11021718337
    SVHA 1101188464
  • Periode 2

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    SVHA 11100413
    Dodewaard 11100313
    Excelsior Z. 11100313
    SDOO 11100213
    sv DFS 11100103
    De Paasberg 10000000
    Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 11001120
    Lienden 11001010
    A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 11001130
    Kesteren 11001130
    Uchta 11001140