• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    1 okt.SML JO19-3Excelsior Z. JO19-10 - 3
    1 okt.SCP JO13-1Excelsior Z. JO13-13 - 5
    1 okt.Excelsior Z. 2Eendracht '30 31 - 3
    1 okt.Excelsior Z. 1Lienden 12 - 0
    1 okt.DVOL JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-11 - 8
    1 okt.SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-12 - 6
    1 okt.Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMSpero JO12-42 - 7
    1 okt.OVC '85 JO12-2Excelsior Z. JO12-13 - 3
    1 okt.OVC '85 JO11-3Excelsior Z. JO11-11 - 22
    1 okt.Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMHoevelaken JO14-11 - 0
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    08-10-202210:30Excelsior JO17-1 - Jonge Kracht Jo17-1veld 1ZETTEN
    08-10-202212:15Excelsior JO15-1 - Driel JO15-2veld 1ZETTEN
    13-10-202218:30Excelsior JO14-1 - SVHA JO14-1veld 2ZETTEN
    15-10-202210:00Excelsior JO17-1 - NTBveld 1ZETTEN
    15-10-202211:00ONA '53 JO15-1 - Excelsior JO15-1veld 1(D)WAGENINGEN
    22-10-202210:00Excelsior JO17-1 - NTBveld 1ZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt.14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Jonge Kracht 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Trekvogels 5Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - sv DFS 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Nijmegen 2 - Excelsior Z. 3Te spelenSportpark Oscar Carre
    15 okt.12:30Excelsior Z. 3 - Trekvogels 11Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    15 okt.12:30ESA 7 - Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    15 okt.14:30EMM 45+1 - Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Haar
    15 okt.14:30Uchta 1 - Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark De Hoeken
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    8 okt.10:30Excelsior JO17-1 - Jonge Kracht Jo17-1Te spelen
    8 okt.12:15Excelsior JO15-1 - Driel JO15-2Te spelen
    13 okt.18:30Excelsior JO14-1 - SVHA JO14-1Te spelen
    15 okt.10:00Excelsior JO17-1 - NTBTe spelen
    15 okt.11:00ONA '53 JO15-1 - Excelsior JO15-1Te spelen
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    8 okt.08:30RKSV Driel JO8-3 - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen
    8 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - SDOO JO10-1Te spelen
    8 okt.09:00Redichem JO11-2JM - Excelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelen
    8 okt.09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-3JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:30OVC '85 JO12-5 - Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:40FC Jeugd JO7-1 - Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:45Kesteren JO8-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelen
    8 okt.10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - SC Bemmel JO9-2Te spelen
    8 okt.10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - AVIOS/DBV JO9-1Te spelen
    8 okt.10:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-3 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelen
    8 okt.11:00DSZ JO10-1 - Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelen
    15 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - Bennekom JO12-2JMTe spelen
    15 okt.10:00CHRC JO8-1 - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen