• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO19-1Blauw Geel '55 JO19-12 - 2
    24 sep.sv DFS 2Excelsior Z. 22 - 2
    24 sep.Oranje Blauw 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+11 - 8
    24 sep.Kesteren 1Excelsior Z. 11 - 2
    24 sep.Leones 3Excelsior Z. 34 - 1
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO15-1SVHA JO15-12 - 0
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO15-2sv DFS JO15-10 - 5
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO11-1Bennekom JO11-517 - 0
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO17-1Blauw Wit JO17-18 - 0
    24 sep.ONA '53 JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM4 - 1
    24 sep.Excelsior Z. JO13-1Woezik JO13-3JM6 - 2
    20 sep.Beuningse Boys JO17-2Excelsior Z. JO17-10 - 7
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    Geen informatie

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt.14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Blauw Wit 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Eendracht '30 3Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    1 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - Lienden 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Jonge Kracht 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - sv DFS 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Excelsior Z. 2 - Trekvogels 5Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    8 okt.15:00Nijmegen 2 - Excelsior Z. 3Te spelenSportpark Oscar Carre
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    1 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-1Te spelen
    1 okt.13:00SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO15-1 - Excelsior Z. JO15-1Te spelen
    1 okt.15:00DVOL JO17-1 - Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelen
    1 okt.16:00SML JO19-3 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelen
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    1 okt.08:30Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-2JMTe spelen
    1 okt.08:30Blauw Wit JO10-2 - Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelen
    1 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - Aquila JO9-1Te spelen
    1 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - De Bataven JO9-2Te spelen
    1 okt.09:30OVC '85 JO11-3 - Excelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelen
    1 okt.09:30OVC '85 JO12-2 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelen
    1 okt.10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-5 - Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelen
    1 okt.10:15Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - Spero JO12-4Te spelen
    1 okt.10:30CHRC JO8-1 - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen
    1 okt.11:30Leones JO8-2 - Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelen
    1 okt.15:30SCP JO13-1 - Excelsior Z. JO13-1Te spelen
    8 okt.08:30RKSV Driel JO8-3 - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen
    8 okt.09:00Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - SDOO JO10-1Te spelen
    8 okt.09:00Redichem JO11-2JM - Excelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelen
    8 okt.09:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - DFS sv JO7-3JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:30OVC '85 JO12-5 - Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:40FC Jeugd JO7-1 - Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelen
    8 okt.09:45Kesteren JO8-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelen
    8 okt.10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - SC Bemmel JO9-2Te spelen
    8 okt.10:15Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - AVIOS/DBV JO9-1Te spelen
    8 okt.10:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-3 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelen
    8 okt.11:00DSZ JO10-1 - Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelen
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    6 van pagina 3