• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    26 nov.Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-12 - 4
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. 45+1EMM 45+13 - 4
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. JO15-1SVHA JO15-11 - 0
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. JO11-1Elsweide JO11-14 - 5
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMSKV JO12-31 - 6
    26 nov.Uchta JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-26 - 2
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. JO13-1Lunteren JO13-21 - 1
    26 nov.Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMSpero JO14-22 - 3
    26 nov.SKV JO12-2JMExcelsior Z. JO12-111 - 2
    19 nov.Excelsior Z. 3Overasseltse Boys 21 - 2
    19 nov.Excelsior Z. JO15-1ESA JO15-24 - 1
    19 nov.SKV JO15-3Excelsior Z. JO15-211 - 0
    19 nov.Excelsior Z. JO12-1Lienden JO12-10 - 3
    19 nov.Elistha JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-14 - 1
    19 nov.Excelsior Z. JO17-1ESA JO17-11 - 2
    19 nov.SC Bemmel JO12-3Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM2 - 4
    19 nov.SDOO JO11-1Excelsior Z. JO11-14 - 2
    19 nov.Bennekom JO13-4Excelsior Z. JO13-17 - 0
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    14-01-202315:00Excelsior 1 - Valburg 1veld 1ZETTEN
    21-01-202310:00Excelsior Jo17-1 - NTBveld 1ZETTEN
    21-01-202315:00Excelsior 1 - Valburg 1veld 1ZETTEN
    28-01-202310:00Excelsior Jo17-1 - NTBveld 1ZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    26 nov.12:30Excelsior Z. 3 - Jonker Boys 2Te spelenProf Pompe Kliniek
    26 nov.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    3 dec.13:45UNI VV 3 - Excelsior Z. 2Te spelenSportpark GYMNASION
    3 dec.14:00SDOO 1 - Excelsior Z. 1Te spelenSportpark Bretagne
    3 dec.14:00Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 - Excelsior Z. 45+1Te spelenSportpark Over het Lange Water
    3 dec.15:00RODA '28 2 - Excelsior Z. 3Te spelenSportpark De Boshof
    10 dec.12:30Excelsior Z. 2 - SVHA 2Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec.13:00Excelsior Z. 3 - Trekvogels 10Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec.14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Blauw Wit 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - SVHA 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    26 nov.15:00Bennekom JO19-2 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelen
    29 nov.18:45Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - RKSV Driel JO14-1Te spelen
    3 dec.08:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-2 - Excelsior Z. JO15-1Te spelen
    3 dec.10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1 - Juliana '31 JO17-1Te spelen
    3 dec.11:15SC Millingen JO14-1 - Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMTe spelen
    3 dec.13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2 - Leones JO15-1Te spelen
    3 dec.15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - OSC JO19-3Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - OSC JO14-2JMTe spelen
    10 dec.11:00Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Elistha JO15-1Te spelen
    10 dec.11:00sv DFS JO15-1 - Excelsior Z. JO15-2Te spelen
    10 dec.12:00Redichem JO19-1 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelen
    10 dec.14:45Spero JO17-1 - Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelen
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    3 dec.08:30VDZ JO11-3 - Excelsior Z. JO11-1Te spelen
    3 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - RKSV Driel JO9-3Te spelen
    3 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - Advendo '57 JO8-1Te spelen
    3 dec.09:00SVHA JO12-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMTe spelen
    3 dec.09:00Fortissimo JO9-1 - Excelsior Z. JO9-1Te spelen
    3 dec.10:00Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - FC Jeugd JO7-1Te spelen
    3 dec.10:00Eldenia JO8-3 - Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMTe spelen
    3 dec.10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-7Te spelen
    3 dec.10:20Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - SKV JO7-1Te spelen
    3 dec.10:30Beuningse Boys JO10-1 - Excelsior Z. JO10-1Te spelen
    3 dec.10:40sv DFS JO7-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelen
    3 dec.11:45Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - Dodewaard JO12-1Te spelen
    3 dec.12:30Blauw Geel '55 JO13-3 - Excelsior Z. JO13-1Te spelen
    10 dec.08:30Wageningen JO7-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.08:30SDOO JO12-1 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelen
    10 dec.08:30Arnhemse Boys JO9-4JM - Excelsior Z. JO9-2Te spelen
    10 dec.08:50Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Lienden JO7-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - Spero JO8-4Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - FC Jeugd JO9-1Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Leones JO13-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-5 - Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - DSZ JO10-1Te spelen
    10 dec.10:15Redichem JO8-2JM - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:45Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - Aquila JO11-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.11:45Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - WVW JO12-2Te spelen
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    6 van pagina 4