• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    4 feb.Blauw Wit JO19-1Excelsior Z. JO19-11 - 2
    4 feb.Excelsior Z. 1Kesteren 13 - 1
    4 feb.Excelsior Z. 2sv DFS 21 - 2
    4 feb.Beuningse Boys JO13-2Excelsior Z. JO13-10 - 2
    4 feb.OBW JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-11 - 3
    4 feb.BVC '12 JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-20 - 2
    4 feb.Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMVDZ JO14-33 - 2
    4 feb.DIO '30 JO11-2Excelsior Z. JO11-14 - 3
    4 feb.DIO '30 JO12-3Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM2 - 1
    31 jan.Nijmegen 5Excelsior Z. 32 - 1
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    18-02-2023 10:00Excelsior JO17-1TEC JO17-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    25-02-2023 10:30Excelsior JO10-1Excelsior JO11-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    25-02-2023 15:00Excelsior 1BVC '12 1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    06-05-2023 10:00Excelsior JO17-1NTBSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    11 feb. 14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1ESA 45+1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 14:30Lienden 1Excelsior Z. 1Sportpark De AbdijhofLIENDEN
    11 feb. 14:30Overasseltse Boys 2Excelsior Z. 3Sportpark De PasselegtOVERASSELT
    11 feb. 15:00Eendracht '30 3Excelsior Z. 2Sportpark De MaasvalleiMOOK
  • Programma junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    11 feb. 10:00Nijmegen JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMSportpark Oscar CarreNIJMEGEN
    11 feb. 10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1Jonge Kracht JO17-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 11:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO15-1Excelsior Z. JO15-1Sportpark De Wissen BALGOIJ
    11 feb. 13:00Excelsior Z. JO15-2Oranje Blauw JO15-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 15:00Excelsior Z. JO19-1ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO19-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    18 feb. 10:00Excelsior JO17-1TEC JO17-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    18 feb. 15:15VIOD JO17-1Excelsior Z. JO17-1Sportpark DichterenDOETINCHEM
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    11 feb. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO12-2Excelsior Z. JO12-1Sportpark InschotenEDE GLD
    11 feb. 08:30RKSV Driel JO9-2Excelsior Z. JO9-1Sportpark DrielDRIEL
    11 feb. 08:30ESA JO9-3Excelsior Z. JO9-2Sportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    11 feb. 09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1SCP JO13-1JMSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 09:00Wageningen JO7-1JMExcelsior Z. JO7-1JMSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 09:20Eldenia JO7-1Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 09:30OVC '85 JO12-5Excelsior Z. JO12-2JMSportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    11 feb. 09:40Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMSC Valburg JO7-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-4Excelsior Z. JO10-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    11 feb. 10:00RKSV Driel JO10-1Excelsior Z. JO10-1Sportpark DrielDRIEL
    11 feb. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO8-1JMDodewaard JO8-1Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 10:30Excelsior Z. JO8-2AWC JO8-4Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    11 feb. 12:00Excelsior Z. JO11-1Aquila JO11-1JMSportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    6 van pagina 5