• voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

    voor elkaar, door elkaar

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Hoofdsponsor jeugd

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    3 dec.SDOO 1Excelsior Z. 11 - 5
    3 dec.Eendracht Arnhem 45+1Excelsior Z. 45+14 - 3
    3 dec.Excelsior Z. JO15-2Leones JO15-13 - 8
    3 dec.Excelsior Z. JO19-1OSC JO19-32 - 2
    3 dec.UNI VV 3Excelsior Z. 23 - 3
    3 dec.Blauw Geel '55 JO13-3Excelsior Z. JO13-12 - 1
    3 dec.Excelsior Z. JO12-1Dodewaard JO12-14 - 2
    3 dec.SC Millingen JO14-1Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM1 - 5
    3 dec.Excelsior Z. JO17-1Juliana '31 JO17-12 - 7
    3 dec.SVHA JO12-1JMExcelsior Z. JO12-2JM5 - 2
    3 dec.VDZ JO11-3Excelsior Z. JO11-12 - 2
    3 dec.Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-2Excelsior Z. JO15-12 - 3
    29 nov.Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMRKSV Driel JO14-11 - 2
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    06-12-202220:00Elistha 1 - Excelsior 1veld 7-Elistha veld 1ELST GLD
    14-01-202310:00Excelsior JO17-1 - NTBveld 1ZETTEN
    14-01-202315:00Excelsior 1 - Wageningen 1veld 1ZETTEN
    21-01-202310:00Excelsior JO17-1 - Theole JO17-1veld 1ZETTEN
    21-01-202315:00Excelsior 1 - Valburg 1veld 1ZETTEN
    28-01-202315:00Excelsior 1 - Beuningse Boys 1veld 1ZETTEN
  • Programma senioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    6 dec.20:00Elistha 1 - Excelsior 1Te spelenSportpark De Pas
    7 dec.20:00RODA '28 2 - Excelsior Z. 3Te spelenSportpark De Boshof
    10 dec.13:00Excelsior Z. 3 - Trekvogels 10Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec.14:00Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Blauw Wit 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
    10 dec.15:00Excelsior Z. 1 - SVHA 1Te spelenSportpark De Leijgraaf
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - OSC JO14-2JMTe spelen
    10 dec.11:00Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Elistha JO15-1Te spelen
    10 dec.11:00sv DFS JO15-1 - Excelsior Z. JO15-2Te spelen
    10 dec.12:00Redichem JO19-1 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelen
    10 dec.14:45Spero JO17-1 - Excelsior Z. JO17-1Te spelen
    17 dec.10:15SVHA JO14-1 - Excelsior Z. JO14-1JMTe spelen
    17 dec.10:45Excelsior Z. JO17-1 - SC Bemmel JO17-2Te spelen
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    10 dec.08:30Wageningen JO7-1JM - Excelsior Z. JO7-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.08:30SDOO JO12-1 - Excelsior Z. JO12-1Te spelen
    10 dec.08:30Arnhemse Boys JO9-4JM - Excelsior Z. JO9-2Te spelen
    10 dec.08:50Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Lienden JO7-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - Spero JO8-4Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - FC Jeugd JO9-1Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Leones JO13-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-5 - Excelsior Z. JO10-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:15Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - DSZ JO10-1Te spelen
    10 dec.10:15Redichem JO8-2JM - Excelsior Z. JO8-2Te spelen
    10 dec.10:45Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - Aquila JO11-1JMTe spelen
    10 dec.11:45Excelsior Z. JO12-2JM - WVW JO12-2Te spelen
    17 dec.09:40Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - sv DFS JO7-1JMTe spelen