Sponsors

Trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO13-1 18.25 - 19.25 Roy Cornelissen
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-2 18.25 - 19.25 Daan Woudenberg, Kai Haggenburg
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-1 18.25 - 19.25 Marcel Nijenhuis, Rene van Gameren
  • 1 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-1 19.35 - 20.35 Luuk van de Steeg, Tieme Verwoert
  • 3 links
  • 5
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-2 19.35 - 20.35 Maria van Raalte
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-2 19.35 - 20.35 Bjorn op den Brouw
  • 1 rechts
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO19-1 19.35 - 20.35 Anton Korthouwer, Arnold Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. 3 20.45 - 21.45 Jeb Teunissen Van Manen
  • Veld 3
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. 1 20.45 - 22.00 Marcel Nijenhuis, Pieter van Lent
  • 1 rechts
  • 8
  • -
Excelsior Z. 2 20.45 - 22.00 Peter Barten, Stan Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 7
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO9-1 18.25 - 19.25 Vincent Smit, Remco Huibers
  • 3 links
  • 5
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO10-1 18.25 - 19.25 Ferhat Gulec, Erwin Kippersluijs
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-1 18.25 - 19.25 Martijn Hubers, Leo Smid
  • 1 rechts
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-2JM 18.25 - 19.25 Sietse Janssen, Ben de Wit
  • 1 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-1 19.35 - 20.35 Luuk van de Steeg, Tieme Verwoert
  • 3 links
  • 5 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-1 19.35 - 20.35 Johan van Dijk, Sipke Noordam
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-2 19.35 - 20.35 Maria van Raalte
  • 1 links
  • 8
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-2 19.35 - 20.35 Bjorn op den Brouw
  • 1 rechts
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. 2 20.45 - 22.00 Peter Barten, Stan Hoogakker
  • 1 rechts
  • 7
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO13-1 18.25 - 19.25 Roy Cornelissen, Rens de Haas
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-2 18.25 - 19.25 Kai Haggenburg, Daan Woudenberg
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-1 18.25 - 19.25 Marcel Nijenhuis, Rene van Gameren
  • 1 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO19-1 19.35 - 20.35 Anton Korthouwer, Arnold Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. 1 19.35 - 21.45 Marcel Nijenhuis, Pieter van Lent
  • 1 rechts
  • 8
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO7-1 18.15 - 19.15 Sjoerd Donderwinkel, Remco van den Brink
  • 3 links
  • 2 links
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM 18.25 - 19.25 Erwin Janssen, Peter van Hal
  • 3 rechts
  • 2 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO9-1 18.25 - 19.25 Vincent Smit, Remco Huibers
  • 3 links
  • 5
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO10-1 18.25 - 19.25 Ferhat Gulec, Erwin Kippersluijs
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-1 18.25 - 19.25 Martijn Hubers, Leo Smid
  • 1 rechts
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-2JM 18.25 - 19.25 Sietse Janssen, Dave Schardijn
  • 1 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-1 19.35 - 20.35 Johan van Dijk, Sipke Noordam
  • 1 links
  • 7
  • -
Excelsior Z. 45+1 20.00 - 21.00
  • Veld 3
  • 4
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!