Sponsors

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Erwin Kippersluijs
  • 3 links
  • 1 links
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Ferhat Gulec
  • 3 rechts
  • 1 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Martijn Hubers, Tieme Verwoert
  • 3 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Johan van Dijk, Sipke Noordam
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-2 19.45 - 20.45 Floris Gosen, Valiano van Malkenhorst
  • 1 rechts
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO19-1G 19.45 - 20.45 Menno Breunissen, Rob Verwoert
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. 2 20.45 - 22.00 Peter Barten, Stan Hoogakker
  • 1 rechts
  • 7
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Ben de Wit
  • 3 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-3G 18.30 - 19.30 Daan Woudenberg, Stijn de Vreede
  • 3 rechts
  • 3 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-1 18.30 - 19.30 Kai Haggenburg, Benjamin Westendorp
  • 1 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-2 18.30 - 19.30 Maria van Raalte, Bartek Stasiak
  • 1 rechts
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-2 18.30 - 19.30 Roy Cornelissen, Rens de Haas
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-1 18.30 - 19.30 Marcel Nijenhuis, Rene van Gameren
  • 1 rechts
  • 5
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-1 19.45 - 20.45 Jeroen Dijkman, Arnold Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. 1 20.45 - 22.00 Marcel Nijenhuis, Pieter van Lent
  • 1 rechts
  • 8
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO7-1 18.00 - 19.00 Peter van Hal
  • 3 rechts
  • 3 links
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO8-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Remco Huibers
  • 3 rechts
  • 3 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Erwin Kippersluijs
  • 3 links
  • 1 links
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Ferhat Gulec
  • 3 rechts
  • 1 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Martijn Hubers, Tieme Verwoert
  • 3 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Johan van Dijk, Sipke Noordam
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO19-1G 19.45 - 20.45 Menno Breunissen, Rob Verwoert
  • 1 links
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. 45+1 20.00 - 21.00
  • Veld 3
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 3
  • 2
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Excelsior Z. JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Leo Smid
  • 3 rechts
  • 1
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO11-3G 18.30 - 19.30 Daan Woudenberg, Stijn de Vreede
  • 3 rechts
  • 3 rechts
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-1 18.30 - 19.30 Kai Haggenburg, Benjamin Westendorp
  • 1 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO12-2 18.30 - 19.30 Maria van Raalte, Bartek Stasiak
  • 1 rechts
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO13-2 18.30 - 19.30 Roy Cornelissen, Rens de Haas
  • 1 links
  • 2
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-1 18.30 - 19.30
  • 1 rechts
  • 5
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO15-2 19.45 - 20.45 Floris Gosen, Valiano van Malkenhorst
  • 1 rechts
  • 6
  • -
Excelsior Z. JO17-1 19.45 - 20.45 Jeroen Dijkman, Arnold Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 4
  • -
Excelsior Z. 3 20.00 - 21.30 Jeb Teunissen van Manen
  • Veld 3
  • 3
  • -
Excelsior Z. 1 20.45 - 22.00 Marcel Nijenhuis, Pieter van Lent
  • 1 rechts
  • 8
  • -
Excelsior Z. 2 20.45 - 22.00 Peter Barten, Stan Hoogakker
  • 1 links
  • 7
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!