Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Veld | Plaats | Klkm Thuis | Klkm Uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Jonge Kracht JO13-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
30 mrt. | 09:15 | Excelsior Jo10-1 - Arnhemse Boys Jo10-2 | veld 3 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
30 mrt. | 10:30 | Excelsior Jo9-2 - Valburg Jo9-1 | veld 3 B | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
30 mrt. | 10:45 | Excelsior Z. JO16-2 - DVOL JO16-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
30 mrt. | 13:00 | Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - ONA '53 JO15-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
30 mrt. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 2 - RKSV Driel 2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
30 mrt. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 18+1 - Nijmegen 18+1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
5 apr. | 20:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - OSC 35+1 | veld A A | NIJMEGEN | ||||
5 apr. | 21:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - DVOL 35+2 | veld A B | NIJMEGEN | ||||
6 apr. | 08:30 | Excelsior Z. JO16-1 - Spero JO16-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
6 apr. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Woezik JO7-2 | veld 3 A1a | ZETTEN | 8L | 4L | ||
6 apr. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - RKSV Driel JO9-4 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
6 apr. | 09:40 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - SCP JO7-1 | veld 3 A1a | ZETTEN | 8L | 8R | ||
6 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - Kesteren JO10-1JM | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 7L | 3L | ||
6 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - EMM JO8-1 | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 7R | 3R | ||
6 apr. | 10:45 | Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - ESA JO13-3 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
6 apr. | 10:45 | Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - Quick 1888 JO19-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
6 apr. | 12:45 | Excelsior Z. JO16-2 - BVC '12 JO16-1 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
6 apr. | 13:00 | Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - DVOL JO14-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Excelsior Z. 18+1 - Sportclub Groessen 18+1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
6 apr. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
13 apr. | 08:45 | Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO12-3 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 6R | 2R | ||
13 apr. | 08:45 | Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - Eldenia JO11-1JM | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 6L | 2L | ||
13 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Spero JO15-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
13 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - DIO '30 JO8-3 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
13 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - ONA '53 JO10-1 | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
13 apr. | 11:15 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Blauw Wit JO7 roze | veld 1 A1b | BENEDEN-LEEUWEN | ||||
13 apr. | 11:35 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Woezik JO7-2 | veld 1 A1b | BENEDEN-LEEUWEN | ||||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Excelsior Z. JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-4 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | Excelsior Z. 3 - Blauw Wit 4 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
13 apr. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 1 - V.V. Barneveld 1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
13 apr. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 2 - WAVV 4 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
19 apr. | 19:30 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - DDV '23 35+1 | veld 2 B | LENT | ||||
19 apr. | 21:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - De Bataven 35+1 | veld 2 B | LENT | ||||
20 apr. | 08:45 | Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - Eldenia JO13-2JM | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - AWC JO7-4 | veld 1 A2a | WIJCHEN | ||||
20 apr. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - Leones JO8-2 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 5L | 1L | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - Uchta JO9-2JM | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 5R | 1R | ||
20 apr. | 09:40 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - SCP JO7-1 | veld 1 A2a | WIJCHEN | ||||
20 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO16-1 - DVV JO16-1 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - RKHVV JO19-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - SKV JO10-5 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-2 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
20 apr. | 12:30 | Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - SCP JO14-1 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
20 apr. | 12:45 | Excelsior Z. JO16-2 - ST Victoria '25/AAC-Olympia JO16-1JM | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
20 apr. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 18+1 - Edesche Boys 18+1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
20 apr. | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Lunteren 45+1 | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
4 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO16-2 - ST SCP/AAC-Olympia JO16-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
4 mei | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 1 - SDOO 1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
10 mei | 20:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - OSC 35+1 | veld 1 B | OOIJ | ||||
10 mei | 21:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - DDV '23 35+1 | veld 1 A | OOIJ | ||||
11 mei | 08:45 | Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - SC Rheden JO13-1JM | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - AWC JO9-3 | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 6L | 2L | ||
11 mei | 09:50 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - Woezik JO7-1 | veld 1 A1a | PUIFLIJK | ||||
11 mei | 10:15 | Excelsior Z. JO8-2 - Kesteren JO8-1JM | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 6R | 2R | ||
11 mei | 10:15 | Excelsior Z. JO10-2 - sv DFS JO10-3 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 6L | 2L | ||
11 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO19-1 - DVV JO19-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
11 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO16-1 - Orion JO16-2 | veld 2 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
11 mei | 12:00 | Excelsior Z. JO11-1 - Bennekom JO11-2 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
11 mei | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 18+1 - sv DFS 18+1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
18 mei | 08:45 | Excelsior Z. JO12-1 - SVHA JO12-1JM | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 6L | 2L | ||
18 mei | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO8-1JM - AVIOS/DBV JO8-1 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 6R | 2R | ||
18 mei | 09:20 | Excelsior Z. JO7-1JM - AWC JO7-4 | veld 3 A1b | ZETTEN | 1L | 1R | ||
18 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO16-2 - OSC JO16-3 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
18 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO9-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-5 | veld 3 A2 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
18 mei | 10:30 | Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - DTS Ede JO10-1JM | veld 3 A1 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
18 mei | 12:00 | Excelsior Z. JO11-2 - sv DFS JO11-1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 6 | 2 | ||
18 mei | 12:30 | Excelsior Z. 3 - Woezik 5 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 5 | 1 | ||
18 mei | 14:00 | Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Kesteren 45+1 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
18 mei | 15:00 | Excelsior Z. 2 - SDOO 2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
25 mei | 09:00 | Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Eldenia JO14-2 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
25 mei | 11:00 | Excelsior Z. JO15-1 - Kesteren JO15-1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
25 mei | 14:30 | Excelsior Z. 1 - DVOV 1 | veld 1 | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
1 jun. | 14:00 | Excelsior Z. 45+1 - Groen Wit '62 45+3 | veld 3 A | ZETTEN | 7 | 3 | ||
7 jun. | 19:30 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - De Bataven 35+1 | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 4 | ||
7 jun. | 21:00 | Excelsior Z. 35+1 - DVOL 35+2 | veld 1 A | ZETTEN | 8 | 7 |
Excelsior Z.
Leigraafseweg 7
6671 MC Zetten
Tel.: 0488-451805
Email: voorzitter@excelsiorzetten.nl